_edited.jpg

Find a Doctor

1. Look for your desired specialization 

2. Choose the nearest branch for your desired specialization

3. Check the doctors available at your selected HPD branch

4. Check if the doctor is an affiliate of your HMO

5. View the details of your selected doctor and make an appointment

arrow&v
arrow&v
Doctor Name
Specialization
Branch
Days
Time
Room No.
Contact No
Email
(Reliever)
General Practitioner
Centuria
Friday
7:00AM-3:00PM
Dr. Adora Gayle Tiglao-Sicat
Internal Medicine
Angeles
Saturday & Sunday
Sat (8:00AM-5:00PM) Sun (9:00PM-12:00PM)
Dr. Adrian P. Molina
Radiology-Sonologist
Cainta
Sunday
8:00AM-12:00NN
Dr. Adrian Perez
Radiology-Sonologist
Kalaw
Wednesday & Thursday
9:00AM-12:00NN
Dr. Aileen Panganiban
Obstetrics-Sonologist
Vertis North
Tuesday & Saturday
Tue (1:00PM-3:00PM) Sat (12:00PM-2:00PM)
Dr. Aldrin Zayed Tan
General Practitioner
San Jose Nueva Ecija
Monday, Tuesday, and Saturday
Mon (11:00AM-4:00PM) Tue, Sat (7:00AM-4:00PM)
Dr. Alfredo Valdez Jr.
Internal Medicine-Oncology
Ilocos Norte
Wednesday & Friday
10:00AM-1:00PM
Dr. Alvin Redoblado
Sonologist
Dagupan
Monday, Tuesday & Wednesday
Mon (8AM-11AM), Tue (1PM-2PM), Wed (10:AM-1PM)
Dr. Alyssa Christy Dela Cruz
General Practitioner
The Fort
Tuesday
7:00AM-3:00PM
Dr. Alyssa Marie Rocas
General Practitioner
Dasmariñas
Monday, Thursday & Saturday
8:00AM-2:00PM
Dr. Ana Kristina Gloda
Obstetrics-Gynecologist
SM Aura
Thursday & Friday
12:00NN-3:00PM
Dr. Anna Cuerdo
Internal Medicine-Pulmonology
Bacoor
Monday & Tuesday
Monday (1:00PM-3:00PM) Tuesday (7:00AM-11:00AM)
Dr. Antonio Tactay
Orthopedic Surgeon
Baguio
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, & Friday
By Appointment Only
Dr. Arandia, Louise Kaye Gacutno
General Practitioner
Ortigas
Monday & Saturday
7:00AM-4:00PM
Dr. Arsenio Gonzalez
Radiology-Sonologist
Centuria
Saturday
7:00AM-8:30AM
Dr. Arsenio Gonzalez
Radiology-Sonologist
The Fort
Tuesday(On-Leave, Back by 2023
8:00AM-11:30AM
Dr. Arsenio Gonzalez
Radiology-Sonologist
Mckinley
Saturday
TBA
Dr. Azriel Bombita
General Practitioner
Mandaluyong
Saturday
7:00AM-3:00PM
Dr. Bea Ligeralde
General Practitioner
Bacoor
Monday-Saturday
7:00AM-3:00PM
Dr. Beatriz Tan-Helera
Pulmonologist
Tabunok Cebu
Monday-Friday
10:00AM - 12:00NN
Dr. Bhayalih D. Chua
General Practitioner
Cabanatuan
Monday-Saturday
6:45AM-1:30PM
Dr. Brian De Jesus
Radiology-Sonologist
SM Aura
Wednesday
10:00AM-11:00AM BY APPOINTMENT
Dr. Brian De Jesus
Radiology-Sonologist
The Fort
Saturday
8:00AM-11:30AM
Dr. Candy P. Agustin
General Practitioner
San Jose Nueva Ecija
Wednesday, Thursday & Friday
7:00AM-4:00PM
Dr. Carlo Vincent Gallego
Internal Medicine
Naga Cebu
Monday-Saturday (Except Wednesday)
1:00PM - 3:00PM
Dr. Celia Santos
Obstetrics-Gynecology
Balagtas
Monday-Friday
1:00PM-2:00PM
Dr. Cesar Jason Para
Radiology-Sonologist
Sta. Ana
Monday
7:00AM-9:00AM, 12:00NN-4:00PM
Dr. Charlotte Anne Quitevis
General Practitioner
V. Luna
Saturday
7:00AM-1:00PM
Dr. Charlotte Anne Quitevis
General Practitioner
Sta. Ana
Tuesday
7:30AM – 3:30PM
Dr. Christopher Ocampo
Cardiac and Vascular Surgery
Del Monte
Saturday (BY APPOINTMENT)
1:00PM – 2:00PM
CLINIC 4
9178505883
Dr. Christopher Ryan Pagaduan
Internal Medicine-Rheumatology
Bacoor
Tuesday & Friday
10:00AM-1:00PM
Dr. Christopher Z. Nitafan
Internal Medicine
San Jose Del Monte
Tuesday
1:00PM-3:00PM
Dr. Chuck Wagner Yao
Radiology-Sonologist
Cainta
Monday
8:00AM-12:00NN
Dr. Connel O. Go
General & Laparoscopic Surgeon
Del Monte
Tuesday, Wednesday & Saturday (BY APPOINTMENT)
Tue (1:00PM-3:00PM), Sat (2PM BY APPOINTMENT)
CLINIC 4
9496215875
Dr. Cortone De Leon- Bugawan
General Practitioner
V. Luna
Monday to Saturday
7:00AM-3:00PM
Dr. Dan Samuel Burgos
Family Medicine
Mandaue Cebu
Monday-Saturday
7:00AM - 9:00AM
Dr. Danica Naomi Muzo
General Practitioner
Alabang
Saturday
7:00AM-3:00PM
Dr. Daniel Francis Lanuza
General Practitioner
Rosario, Batangas
Wednesday
6:00 M-3:00PM
Dr. Daniel Francis Lanuza
General Practitioner
Lipa
Saturday
6:00AM-3:00PM
Dr. Danilo Sadsad
Family Medicine
Valenzuela
Tuesday & Thursday
12:00NN-3:00PM
Dr. Danilo Yanga
General Practitioner
Angeles
Monday, Tuesday, Thursday & Friday
8:00AM-5:00PM
Dr. Danlen Masangya
Radiology-Sonologist
San Juan
Monday & Friday
8:00AM-11:00AM
Dr. Daryll Dee P. Ratunil
Cardiologist
Liloan Cebu
Monday-Friday
10:00AM - 12:00NN
Dr. Dea Angela Belmonte
General Practitioner
Baguio
Thursday
7:00AM-4:00PM
Dr. Debbie Ann Oliveros
Internal Medicine
Balagtas
Monday, Wednesday & Friday
Mon & Fri (10:00AM-12:00NN) Wed (1:00PM-3:00PM)
Dr. Dedric Christ Yulo
Cardiologist
Commonwealth
Tuesday, Thursday, & Saturday (BY APPOINTMENT)
11:00AM-4:00PM
Dr. Domingo Nichollo Ferrer
Radiology-Sonologist
San Juan
Monday
1:00PM-3:00PM
Dr. Domingo, Eduardo
Radiology-Sonologist
Mckinley
Thursday
9:00AM-12:00NN BY APPOINTMENT
Dr. Dominic Figueras
Radiology-Sonologist
Mandaluyong
Monday
8:00AM-11:00AM
Dr. Edelbert Javillo
Radiology-Sonologist
Sta. Ana
Thursday
8:00AM– 10:00AM
Dr. Eduardo JR Udaundo
Radiology-Sonologist
Malabon
Tuesday
8:00AM-12:00NN
Dr. Edwin Angeles
Radiology-Sonologist
Dagupan
Friday
1:00PM – 2:00PM
Dr. Edwin Baura
Aesthetic Anti-Aging Med
Del Monte
Saturday
8:00AM-12:00NN
CLINIC 4
Dr. Edwin Yap
Radiology-Sonologist
Vertis North
Saturday
8:30AM-12:00PM
Dr. Egbert Dorado
Pediatrician
Taft
Saturday
10:00AM-3:00PM
Dr. Elaine Marie Lagura-Trinidad
Otolaryngologist
Las Piñas
Monday & Wednesday
8:00AM-11:00AM
2nd FLOOR
Dr. Emily Lope
General Practitioner
Pioneer
Tuesday, Wednesday & Saturday
7:00AM-11:00AM
Dr. Erick Ho
Radiology-Sonologist
Kalaw
Thursday
8:30AM-9:30AM
Dr. Erika Charleen Baluan
General Practitioner
The Fort
Monday & Tuesday
7:00AM-3:00PM
Dr. Ervin Michael Dy
Radiology-Sonologist
Mandaluyong
Tuesday
8:00AM-11:00AM
Dr. Esguerra, Miguel Duval
Radiology-Sonologist
Mckinley
Tuesday
9:00AM-12:00NN BY APPOINTMENT
Dr. Eusebio Lucaya
General Surgeon
Baliuag
Tuesday
1:00PM-3:00PM
Dr. Evan Jaingue
Radiology-Sonologist
Ayala
Tuesday
9:00AM to 11:00AM BY APPOINTMENT
Dr. Evan Jerome Jaingue
Radiology-Sonologist
Rosario, Batangas
Thursday
8:30AM-11:00AM
Dr. Ezekiel Arteta
Radiology-Sonologist
Sta. Ana
Wednesday
8:00AM-10:00AM
Dr. Ezekiel Ballonado
Internal Medicine
Las Piñas
Friday
11:00AM-2:00PM
2nd FLOOR
Dr. Fidel Manalaysay
Internal Medicine-Urologist
Malolos
Wednesday & Saturday
Wed (1:00PM-3:00PM), Sat (10:00AM-12:00NN)
Dr. Fiel Emmanuel Santos
Sonologist
Dagupan
Tuesday
7:00PM – 9:00AM
Dr. Fontini Cristi Cuenca
Internal Medicine-Cardiology
Las Piñas
Tuesday
9:00AM -12:00NN
2nd FLOOR
Dr. Francis Gerard Estrada
Nuclear Medicine/Medical Director
Angeles
Monday, Wednesday, & Saturday
8:00AM-11:00AM BY APPOINTMENT
Dr. Franco Onswald C. Rubrica
Internal Medicine-Cardiology
Dasmariñas
Monday & Friday
11:00AM-2:00PM
Dr. Franze Perry Martinez
Pediatrician
Las Piñas
Friday
11:00AM-2:00PM
MOMME CLINIC
Dr. Frederick Thomas Manalaysay
Internal Medicine-Pulmonology
Malolos
Friday
1:00PM-3:00PM
Dr. Gabriel Cinco
Radiologist
Kawit
Saturday
7:00AM-9:00AM
Dr. Gaspar Antonio Montenegro
Pediatrician
Bacoor
Wednesday & Saturday
7:00AM-10:00AM
Dr. Giovanni E. Pinili
Internal Medicine/Cardiologist
Tabunok Cebu
Monday, Wednesday, & Friday
10:00AM - 12:00NN
Dr. Gladys Clemen Vidad
Family Medicine
Naga Cebu
Monday-Saturday (Except Friday)
8:00AM - 12:00NN
Dr. Grig Misiona
Pathologist
Butuan
Saturday (Once a month)
(INDEFINITE TIME)
Dr. Hance Rommel Panizales
Radiologist
Kawit
Monday & Wednesday
Mon (7:00AM-10:00AM) Wed (11:00AM-2:00PM)
Dr. Hannah Mojica
General Practitioner
Sta. Ana
Saturday - Monday
7:30AM – 3:30PM
Dr. Harim Santos Espiritu
Internal Medicine-Cardiology
Dasmariñas
Wednesday 
8:00AM-2:00PM
Dr. Hazel Louise Villaflores
General Practitioner
Mckinley
Saturday
7:00AM-3:00PM
Dr. Hilton Lim
General Medicine/Pediatrician
Cebu Main
Monday-Friday
10:00AM-12:00NN
Dr. Howell Hipe
Cardiologist (ECG/2D Echo Reader)
Surigao
NO DEFINITE SCHEDULE
8:00AM-3:00PM (FLEXI)
Dr. Immanuel Sarah Baguio
General Practitioner
Rosario, Batangas
Saturday
6:00 M-3:00PM
Dr. Irish Mae O. Barrito
General Practitioner
Vertis North
Monday, Wednesday, Friday & Saturday
8:00AM-4:00PM
Dr. Irwin Sarmiento
Radiologist
Kawit
Wednesday
7:00AM-9:00AM
Dr. Isagani Gulinao
Internal Medicine-Cardiology
Sta. Rosa
HOLD SCHEDULE DUE TO PANDEMIC
Dr. Jaime Rafael Tripon
Ophthalmology
Baliuag
Wednesday
10:00AM-12:00NN
Dr. Jane Cheryl Laguda
Obstetrics-Gynecology
Balagtas
Thursday & Saturday
2:00PM-3:00PM
Dr. Janet Elcano
Internal Medicine/Cardiologist
Naga Cebu
Monday-Friday
10:00AM - 12:00NN
Dr. Jasper Feliciano
Internal Medicine-Cardiology
Malabon
Friday
9:30AM-11:00AM
Dr. Jasper S. Feliciano
Internal Medicine-Cardiology
V. Luna
Tuesday & Saturday
10:30AM-12:00NN
Dr. Jehann Karen Sumalpong
Cardiologist
Mandaue Cebu
Monday, Wednesday, Friday, & Saturday
10:00AM - 12:00NN
Dr. Jennie Yu-Canton
Internal Medicine
Mactan Cebu
Monday-Thursday & Saturday
Mon, Tue & Thu (10:00AM - 12:00NN & 2:00PM - 4:00PM with Pap smear), Wed (10:00AM - 12:00NN), Sat (2:00PM - 4:00PM)
Dr. Jennifer Del Castillo
Internal Medicine-Cardiologist
Mactan Cebu
Monday-Tuesday-Friday
9:00AM - 12:00NN
Dr. Jerold Joseph Amurao
General Surgeon
Las Piñas
Wednesday
11:00AM-2:00PM
2nd FLOOR
Dr. Jerry Monzon
Radiology-Sonologist
San Juan
Tuesday
8:30AM-11:00AM
Dr. Jerry Monzon
Radiology-Sonologist
Mandaluyong
Wednesday
8:00AM-11:00AM
Dr. Jethro Macallan
Pediatrician Cardiology (for 2D-echo/consult)
Sta. Rosa
( Call for appointment)
Dr. Jimmy A. Billod
Obstetrics-Gynecology/Oncologist
Baguio
Monday, Wednesday, & Friday
1:00PM-3:00PM
Dr. Joanne Sayo
Radiologist
Lipa
Monday & Wednesday
9:00AM
Dr. Joe Mari Isabel Caringal
General Practitioner
Rosario, Batangas
Monday
6:00AM-3:00PM
Dr. Joevy Oliva
Internal Medicine
Butuan
Tuesday, Thursday, & Saturday
10:00AM-12:00NN
Dr. John Noel Chan
Internal Medicine-Pulmonologist
Del Monte
Wednesday (BY APPOINTMENT)
11:00AM-5:00PM
CLINIC 2
9089326802 / 9954397907
Dr. John Paolo Saba
Internal Medicine
Lacson
Monday & Wednesday
9:00AM-11:00AM BY APPOINTMENT
Dr. John Paul Tiopianco
Internal Medicine-Cardiology
Malolos
Tuesday & Friday
Tue (2:00PM-4:00PM), Fri (10:00AM-12:00NN)
Dr. John Paul Tiopianco
Internal Medicine-Cardiologist
Taft
Wednesday
8:00AM-10:00AM
Dr. Jonas Jerimhe Lim
General Physician
Malolos
Monday, Wednesday & Saturday
7:00AM-3:00PM
Dr. Jonathan David
Radiology-Sonologist
Marikina
Tuesday, Wednesday & Friday
Tue & Wed (1:00PM-3:00PM) Fri (12:00NN-3:00PM)
Dr. Jonathan Rogel Uichico
Radiology-Sonologist
Cainta
Wednesday, Friday & Saturday
9:00AM-1:00PM
Dr. Jonelyn Lanuza
Psychiatrist
Rockwell
Thursday
1:00PM-3:00PM (BY APPOINTMENT)
Dr. Jonicka Maris Libiran
Pediatrician
Balagtas
Tuesday, Thursday & Saturday
Tue (1:00PM-4:00PM) Thu & Sat (8:00AM-12:00NN)
Dr. Jonnah Fatima B. Pelat
Internal Medicine-Cardiology
East Ave.
Wednesday (BY SCHEDULE)
1:00PM-3:00PM
9437056742
Dr. Jora Florence Bucu
General Practitioner
The Fort
Tuesday & Wednesday
7:00AM-3:00PM
Dr. Jorilou Pablo
General Practitioner
Ortigas
Friday
7:00AM-12:00PM
Dr. Jorrel Vincent
Radiology-Sonologist
Ayala
Thursday
10:00AM-2:00PM BY APPOINTMENT
Dr. Jose Bernardo A. Calatrava
Internal Medicine-Cardiology, Vascular Medicine
Cainta
Saturday
9:00AM-12:00NN
Dr. Jose L. Ursua
Obstetrics-Gynecology & Family Medicine
Baguio
Tuesday
8:00AM-5:00PM
Dr. Jose Luis Parabuac
Internal Medicine
Calamba
Wednesday & Saturday
10:00AM-1:00PM
Dr. Jose Turla
Internal Medicine-Pulmonology
Las Piñas
Monday, Tuesday & Thursday
Mon & Thu (11:00AM-2:00PM), Tue (9:00AM-12:00NN)
2nd FLOOR
Dr. Joseph Benjamin Lu
Radiology-Sonologist
San Juan
Saturday
8:30AM-11:00AM
Dr. Joseph Ilao
Family Medicine-Diabetology
Sucat
Wednesday
8:00AM-11:00AM BY SCHEDULE
Dr. Joy Maxaida Q. Robaro
Internal Medicine
Liloan Cebu
Monday-Saturday
8:00AM - 12:00NN
Dr. Joy Maxaida Robaro
Internal Medicine
Mandaue Cebu
Monday-Saturday
12:00NN - 4:00PM
Dr. Julie Ann Jaca
Radiology-Sonologist
Vertis North
Saturday
12:00-4:00PM
Dr. Julie Ressurreccion
Obstetrics-Sonologist
Alabang
Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, & Saturday
11:00AM-12:00NN
Dr. Julie Resurreccion
Obstetrics-Gynecology, Infectious Disease
Las Piñas
Friday
10:00AM-12:00NN
MOMME CLINIC
Dr. Julius Bagacay
Radiology-Sonologist
Ortigas
Friday
12:00NN-3:00PM
Dr. Jushir Millora
Sonologist
Dagupan
Monday, Tuesday, and Wednesday
8:30AM-11:00AM, 1:00PM-4:00PM
Dr. Justeen Enrhico Rivera
Radiology-Sonologist
Rosario, Batangas
Monday, Friday, & Saturday
Mon (8:00AM-11:00AM), Fri (10:00AM-2:00PM), Sat (8:30AM-11:00AM)
Dr. Justeen Enrhico Rivera
Radiology-Sonologist
Ortigas
Saturday
8:30AM-11:00AM
Dr. Justina Lo
Radiology-Sonologist
Dagupan
Wednesday, Thursday & Sunday
Wed (7:00 AM– 8:30AM) Thu (1:00 AM– 12:00NN) Sun (8:00AM-12:00NN)
Dr. Justine Nico Aspirin
General Practitioner
Butuan
August 12, 15, 19, 22, 26, 29
Aug 12, 15, 19 (7:00AM-3:00PM) Aug 22, 26, 29(10:00AM-3:00PM)
Dr. Karen Grace Naui, MD
General Practitioner
SM Aura
Tuesday, Friday & Saturday
7:00AM-3:00PM
Dr. Karen Naui
General Practitioner
The Fort
Monday, Wednesday & Thursday
7:00AM - 3:00PM
Dr. Karla Cadavedo
Obstetrics-Gynecology
Dasmariñas
Saturday
8:00AM-11:00PM
Dr. Katherine Magsombol
General Practitioner
Alabang
Monday-Friday
6:00AM-1:00PM
Dr. Kathleen Joyce Valente
Cardiologist
Kawit
Monday & Saturday
1:00PM-3:00PM
Dr. Kathleen Joyce Valente
Internal Medicine- Cardiology
Las Piñas
Wednesday & Saturday
Wed (10:00AM-11:00AM) Sat (1:00PM-3:00PM)
2nd FLOOR
Dr. Kathleen Pecua
Internal Medicine
Baguio
Wednesday & Saturday
Wed (7:00AM-4:00PM) Sat (12:00NN-5:00PM)
Dr. Kathlene Joyce D. Valente
Internal Medicine-Cardiology
Bacoor
Tuesday & Thursday
Tue (1:00PM-3:00PM), Thu (10:00AM-1:00PM)
Dr. Katrina Balalta
Radiology-Sonologist
Alabang
Monday & Thursday
7:30AM-10:00AM
Dr. Kaye Louisse Arandia
General Practitioner
Pioneer
Thursday
7:00AM-11:00AM
Dr. Kent Aviar Madrid
General Practitioner
Dasmariñas
Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday & Saturday
8:00AM-12:00NN
Dr. Keziah Pihoc
Internal Medicine
Baguio
Monday
7:00AM-4:00PM
Dr. Kheren Victoriano
General Practitioner
Angeles
Monday, Wednesday, & Thursday
8:00AM-5:00PM
Dr. Kristian Dataylo
Radiology-Sonologist
Mandaluyong
Wednesday
1:00PM-3:00PM BY APPOINTMENT
Dr. Kristian Dataylo
Radiology-Sonologist
SM Aura
Monday & Friday
10:00AM-11:30AM FOR APPOINTMENT
Dr. Kristine Adrienne Almero
General Practitioner
Sucat
Monday -Saturday
6:00AM-3:00PM
Dr. Kristine S. Buenconsejo
Internal Medicine
Liloan Cebu
Monday-Saturday
1:00PM - 3:00PM
Dr. Leiza Joy Tabora - Flores
Radiology-Sonologist
Mandaluyong
Saturday
8:00AM-11:00AM
Dr. Leon Aquino
Obstetrics-Sonologist
Alabang
Monday
10:00AM-1:00PM
Dr. Lilian Ville Bacalso
Cardiologist
Mandaue Cebu
Monday-Saturday
12:00NN - 2:00PM
Dr. Lord Ivan Manangbao
Internal Medicine
Cabanatuan
Wednesday & Friday
1:00PM-4:00PM
Dr. Louie Alfred Shiu
Internal Medicine-Cardiology
Baguio
Monday & Friday
2:00PM-4:00PM
Dr. Lyle Christian Lerit
Radiology-Sonologist
San Jose Del Monte
Monday & Wednesday
8:00AM-12:00NN
Dr. Lynn Ramirez-Amurao
Obstetrics-Gynecology
Las Piñas
Wednesday
8:00AM-2:00PM
MOMME CLINIC
Dr. Ma. Angelica Agdamag
General Practitioner
Sucat
Monday-Saturday
6:00AM-3:00PM
Dr. Malu Sara
Pediatrician
Cebu Main
Monday-Saturday
Mon-Fri (8:00AM-10:00AM), Sat (9:00AM - 11:00AM)
Dr. Marglo Villegas
Family Medicine
Mandaue Cebu
Monday-Saturday
10:00AM - 12:00NN
Dr. Mariano Atacador
General Surgeon
Las Piñas
Wednesday
9:00AM -11:00AM
2nd FLOOR
Dr. Marilene Tadeo
General Practitioner
Valenzuela
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday & Saturday
7:00AM-3:00PM
Dr. Mario Angelo Tejano
Family Medicine
Baguio
Thursday, Saturday
Thu (9:00AM-11:00AM), Sat (9:00AM-12:00NN)
Dr. Marjorie Anne Martin Yao
Obstetrics-Gynecology
Magnolia
Saturday
2:00PM-4:00PM
Dr. Mark D. Go
Radiology-Sonologist
Sta. Ana
Friday
8:00AM-10:00AM
Dr. Mark David Francisco
Internal Medicine-Endocrinology
Baliuag
Tuesday
9:00AM-11:00AM
Dr. Mark David Francisco
Internal Medicine-Endocrinology-Diabetology
Malolos
Tuesday
1:00PM-3:00PM
Dr. Marky Jod Pandes
Radiologist
Kawit
Tuesday & Thursday
7:00AM-9:00AM
Dr. Marlon Cruz
Radiology-Sonologist
Rosario, Batangas
Wednesday
8:30AM-10:00AM
Dr. Marlon Cruz
Radiology-Sonologist
Ortigas
Wednesday
8:30AM-10:00AM
Dr. Mary Gertrude Cordovez
Internal Medicine/Cardiologist
Cebu Main
Monday-Saturday (Except Wednesday)
10:00AM-12:00NN
Dr. Mary Lou Te Charcos
Obstetrics-Gynecology
Mandaue Cebu
Monday-Saturday
12:00NN - 4:00PM
Dr. Mechelle Tejero
Pediatrician
Mandaue Cebu
Monday, Wednesday, Friday, & Saturday
10:00AM - 12:00NN
Dr. Michael Matias
Internal Medicine-Diabetology
Cabanatuan
Tuesday & Wednesday
10:00AM-12:00NN
Dr. Michelle Canlas
General Practitioner
San Fernando
Thursday & Saturday
7:00PM-12:00PM
Dr. Miguel Duval Esguerra
Radiology-Sonologist
Sta. Ana
Saturday
8:00AM-10:00AM
Dr. Miko M. Casas
Family Medicine (P.E Only)
Liloan Cebu
Monday-Saturday
6:00AM - 8:00AM
Dr. Myra Doctor
Radiology-Sonologist
San Juan
Wednesday
8:30AM-11:00AM
Dr. Myra Doctor
Radiology-Sonologist
Calamba
Wednesday
8:30AM-11:00AM
Dr. Nacianceno Albaran
Internal Medicine-Diabetology
Dasmariñas
Tuesday, Thursday & Saturday
1:00PM-2:00PM
Dr. Nathaniel Alegre
Radiology-Sonologist
Malabon
Monday
8:00AM-11:00AM
Dr. Neil Illescas
General Surgeon
Baliuag
Thursday
1:00PM-4:00PM
Dr. Nichollo Ferrer
Radiology-Sonologist
Mandaluyong
Thursday & Friday
8:00AM-11:00AM
Dr. Niel Gomez
Cardiologist
Vertis North
BY APPOINTMENT
Dr. Nikka Ileana Cuizon
General Practitioner
Sucat
Monday-Saturday
6:00AM-3:00PM
Dr. Nikki Abiera
General Practitioner
Sta. Rosa
Monday & Friday
6:00AM-3:00PM
Dr. Nora Recolizado
General Pediatrics
Baguio
Friday
11:00AM-1:00PM
Dr. Oliver Estrada
Internal Medicine
Baliuag
Wednesday & Saturday
Wed (1:00PM-3:00PM) Sat (10:00AM-12:00NN)
Dr. Oliver Estrada
Internal Medicine
Balagtas
Tuesday & Saturday
9:00AM-11:00AM
Dr. Oliver Leyson
General Surgeon
Dasmariñas
Tuesday & Thursday
NO CLINIC
Dr. Olivert Gomez
Internal Medicine-Diabetology
San Fernando
Tuesday & Thursday
2:00PM-4:00PM
Dr. Patricia Kathryn Paraso
General Practitioner
Katipunan
Monday, Tuesday, Friday & Saturday
9:00AM-3:00PM
Dr. Patricia Lopez Nepomuceno
General Practitioner
San Juan
Tuesday & Thursday
7:00AM-4:00PM
Dr. Paul Christian Delos Reyes
Internal Medicine-Cardiology
Valenzuela
Thursday & Saturday
12:00NN-3:00PM
Dr. Paul Espina
Urologist
Commonwealth
Monday & Thursday (BY APPOINTMENT)
Mon (10:00AM-12:00NN) Thu (8:00AM-10:00AM)
Dr. Paul Ivan Torres
Internal Medicine-Cardiology
Sucat
Tuesday & Thursday
2:00PM-5:00PM
Dr. Pauline Rizelle Toledo
Radiologist
Kawit
Friday
7:00AM-9:00AM
Dr. Paulo F. Papillero
Radiology-Sonologist
Vertis North
Monday-Thursday
9:00AM-1:00PM
Dr. Philip Ian Kabigting M.D.
General Practitioner
Angeles
Tuesday, Friday & Saturday
Tue & Sat (1:00PM-5:00PM) Fri (8:00AM-5:00PM)